Toms Hockey LeagueToms Hockey League
Tuesday Jackalopes

Tuesday JackalopesSaison 2015/16

KaderSaisonTopscorerAll-Time

StatisticNach 192 Spielen

89Siege
82Niederlagen
786Tore
806Gegentore

All-TimeTopscorer

Nr.NameSpieleSToreTAssistsAPunkteP
1.Haderer, Uli175178113291
2.Albanese, Adrian645476130
3.Burger, Florian1405178129
4.Hagn, Korbinian945668124
5.Neuherz, Nico76315384
6.Scheja, Matthias136305282
7.Lehner, Rudolf94144660
8.Demetz, Heintje112283159
9.Stenzel, Richard30351752
10.Dorfmeister, Florian54291746
11.Willibald, Thomas105212546
12.Werner, Matthias33261945
13.Angl, Daniel44232043
14.Wasmundt, Benedikt3683139
15.Schramm, Benjamin44181735
16.Pfeifer, Roland75151328
17.Wukonig, Christian2417825
18.Scheffler, Marco1216824
19.Hempel, Sebastian5691423
20.Kremsreiter, Gerhard3691019
21.Brand, David6751419
22.Normann, Michael7031518
23.Noll, Michael178917
24.Lücke, Fabian3571017
25.Schwarz, Robert597916
26.Kern, Christian10831316
27.Kutschelis, Sebastian147714
28.Haft, Sebastian185914
29.Weber, Benedikt3711314
30.Stenzel, Mathias145813
31.Vogel, Stefan305813
32.Holubek, Dirk3021012
33.Lanzl, Matthias75611
34.Burger, Stephan275611
35.Wasmundt, Simon213811
36.Fisch, Jürgen375510
37.Linke, Sebastian26448
38.Noll, Josef28178
39.Schusser, Stefan9617
40.Kolomyjczuk, Matheo8347
41.Deimhard, Wolfgang12257
42.Reiter, Franz4336
43.Bühler, Marc9246
44.Kolomyiczuk, Andreas15066
45.David, Brand21235
46.Demmel, Lorenz1404
47.Marius, Mihailowitsch9134
48.Vetterling, Daniel6303
49.Schreindl, Andreas5022
50.Thurner, Pati5022
51.Schramm, Michael11022
52.Kornbichler, Peter35022
53.Killer, Matthias2101
54.Noll, Roland7101
55.Haas, Tobias1011
56.Killer, Sebastian1011
57.Friedl, Martin2011
58.Michel, Constantin2011
59.Leichmann, Franz8011
60.Angl, Fabian45011